India Marketplace

Shop Cisco

Accessories

There are 18 product(s) available
Sort by:
  • glc-t

    GLC-T=

    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m - for Cisco 5508; Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560X, 3750

    hwic-1t

    HWIC-1T=

    Cisco High-Speed - Expansion module - HWIC - RS-232, RS-530, X.21, V.35, RS-449, RS-530A - for Cisco 1841, 1841 ADSL2, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 1921 T1, 19XX, 28XX, 29XX, 38XX, 39XX

    hwic-2fe

    HWIC-2FE=

    Cisco High-Speed - Expansion module - HWIC - 10/100 Ethernet x 2 - for Cisco 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 19XX, 29XX, 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 39XX

    hwic-2t

    HWIC-2T=

    Cisco High-Speed - Expansion module - HWIC - RS-232, RS-530, X.21, V.35, RS-449, RS-530A - 2 ports - for Cisco 1841, 1841 ADSL2, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 1921 T1, 19XX, 28XX, 29XX, 38XX, 39XX

  • sf90-24-as

    SF90-24-AS

    Cisco Small Business SF90-24 - Switch - unmanaged - 24 x 10/100 - rack-mountable

    x2-10gb-lr

    X2-10GB-LR=

    Cisco - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - SC/PC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10

    c3650-stack-kit

    C3650-STACK-KIT=

    Cisco - Network stacking module ( pack of 2 ) - for Catalyst 3650-24, 3650-48

    c819g-4g-ga-k9

    C819G-4G-GA-K9

    Cisco 819 Non-Hardened 4G LTE ISR - Router - WWAN - 4-port switch

  • glc-lh-smd

    GLC-LH-SMD=

    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX

    glc-sx-mmd

    GLC-SX-MMD=

    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1 km - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 3400, 4924, 6524

    sfp-10g-sr

    SFP-10G-SR=

    Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010

    wim-1t

    WIM-1T=

    Cisco Serial WAN Interface Module - Serial adapter - RS-232/449/530/V.35/X.21 x 1

Load More Load More

We'd like to hear from you

Please take a minute to tell us about your experience using Cisco Marketplace platform.

Take Survey
No Thanks